Понедельник
  • 12:20, 14:20 Чихиржин Олег Владимирович, Химия (407А)
  • 14:50 Иванова Екатерина Александровна, Английский язык (220Б)
  • 16:30 Авила Реесе Татьяна Анатольевна, Математические дисциплины (205А)
  • 16:40 Загродская Оксана Владимировна, Английский язык (215Б)
  • 14:30 Игнатьева Полина Юрьевна, Английский язык (216Б)
Вторник
  • 16:30 Воеводский Константин Эммануилович, Математические дисциплины (304А)
  • 15:30 Кирьянен Александр Иванович, Математические дисциплины (205А)
  • 16:30 Козлов Николай Дмитриевич, Математические дисциплины (311А)
  • 16:20 Перегудин Сергей Иванович, Информатика (208А)
  • 16:20 Порецкий Александр Сергеевич, Математические дисциплины (406А)
  • 15:30 Святовец Ольга Александровна, Обществознание (402А)
  • 12:20, 14:20 Чихиржин Олег Владимирович, Химия (407А)
  • 15:30 Шендерей Мария Борисовна, Математические дисциплины (205А)
Среда
  • 16:00 Вейхер Елизавета Андреевна, Биология (311А)
  • 16:30 Голикова Екатерина Сергеевна, Математические дисциплины (209А)
  • 17:20 Головачев Григорий Михайлович, Математические дисциплины (404А)
  • 16:20 Зубарева Любовь Николаевна, Русский язык и литература (405А)
  • 14:50 Куренбин Олег Иванович, Физика (406А)
  • 10:30 Хрипун Василий Николаевич, Химия (308А)
Четверг
  • 12:30 Кирьянен Александр Иванович, Математические дисциплины (309А)
  • 12:30 Куликовский Дмитрий Эдуардович, Математические дисциплины (106А)
  • 16:30 Петрова Ирина Александровна, Русский язык и литература (403А)
Пятница
  • 16:30 Екимов Александр Валерьевич, Математические дисциплины (303А)
  • 16:20 Кузнецова Ольга Михайловна, Математические дисциплины (311А)
  • 10:30 Хрипун Василий Николаевич, Химия (308А)
  • 13:20, 14:20 Чихиржин Олег Владимирович, Химия (407А)
  • 14:50 Шестакова Татьяна Анатольевна, Русский язык и литература (408А)
Суббота
  • 12:50Александрова Ирина Викторовна, Информатика и ИКТ (204А)
  • 16:30 Балт Татьяна Леонидовна, Немецкий язык (214Б)
  • 12:50 Гориховский Вячеслав Игоревич, Информатика и ИКТ (407А)
  • 13:40 Казакова Надежда Николаевна, Русский язык и литература (403А)
  • 12:30 Соловьева Александра Юрьевна, Русский язык и литература (405А)